Course Availability Status for Business Management 18/FA

Last Updated at 09:55:59 Nov 15 2018

DEPT. CAT. SEC     T I T L E        CRED   CAP USED  STATUS
----- ---  ----    ---------        -----  --- ----  ------

BUS   109  10 Managerial Statistic  4.00  25   24   OPEN       
BUS   109  11 Managerial Statistic  4.00  22   16   OPEN       
BUS   111  10 Principles of Market  4.00  25   24   OPEN       
BUS   111  11 Principles of Market  4.00  25   24   OPEN       
BUS   112  10 Intro to Financial A  4.00  22   17   OPEN       
BUS   112  11 Intro to Financial A  4.00  22   23   CLSD
BUS   209  10 Financial Analysis    4.00   0   13   CLSD
BUS   209  11 Financial Analysis    4.00   0   11   CLSD
BUS   209  12 Financial Analysis    4.00   0   15   CLSD
BUS   210  10 Management Informati  4.00  24   23   OPEN       
BUS   210  11 Management Informati  4.00  24   22   OPEN       
BUS   212  10 Managerial Accountin  4.00  18   18   CLSD
BUS   223  10 Marketing Research M  4.00  20   21   CLSD
BUS   224  10 Digital Marketing     4.00  22   22   CLSD
BUS   294  10 SpTp: Arts Administr  4.00  20   17   OPEN       
BUS   294  11 SpTp: Portfolio Mana  1.00  23   23   CLSD
BUS   302  10 Organizational Behav  4.00  26   28   CLSD
BUS   302  11 Organizational Behav  4.00  27   25   OPEN       
BUS   303  10 Legal Environment of  4.00  18   15   OPEN       
BUS   303  11 Legal Environment of  4.00  18   12   OPEN       
BUS   310  10 International Busine  4.00  22   19   OPEN       
BUS   323  10 Consumer Behavior     4.00  24   25   CLSD
BUS   341  10 Income Tax Accountin  4.00  18   18   CLSD
BUS   355  10 Corporate Finance     4.00   0   13   CLSD
BUS   355  11 Corporate Finance     4.00   0   12   CLSD
BUS   360  10 Corporate Social Res  4.00  20   12   OPEN       
BUS   390  10 Business Management   4.00   0    3   CLSD
BUS   394  10 SpTp: Organizational  4.00  18    9   OPEN       
BUS   394  11 SpTp: Case Study Pra  4.00  18   10   OPEN       
BUS   401  10 Strategic Management  4.00  16   17   CLSD
BUS   401  11 Strategic Management  4.00  16   17   CLSD
BUS   401  12 Strategic Management  4.00  16   18   CLSD
BUS   SCE  12 Senior Capstone Expe  4.00   4    4   CLSD
BUS   SCE  13 Senior Capstone Expe  4.00   1    1   CLSD
BUS   SCE  16 Senior Capstone Expe  4.00   1    1   CLSD
BUS   SCE  20 Senior Capstone Expe  4.00  10    1   OPEN       
BUS   SCE  21 Senior Capstone Expe  4.00  10    0   OPEN       
BUS   SCE  23 Senior Capstone Expe  4.00  10    1   OPEN