WASHINGTON COLLEGE
COURSE SCHEDULE FOR 09/SP

Last Updated 13:56:38 Nov 08 2011

Courses by Time Slot

Index
   COURSE      TITLE                           LOCATION  DAYS   TIME            INSTRUCTOR   AVAIL/CAP
   ----------  -----------------------------   --------  ----   --------------  ----------     -----


Color =  Closed               M08:30AM                 

   PSY 490 10  Psychology Internship           DUNN NG13 M      08:30AM-09:20AM  Siemen       8/15
   PSY 491 10  Psychology Internship           DUNN NG13 M      08:30AM-09:20AM  Siemen      15/15
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               M14:30PM                 

   MAT 000 10  Seminar                         DUNN N103 M      02:30PM-03:20PM  Lobo        20/20
   ANT 405 10  Seminar in Anthropology         GLDS 200  M      02:30PM-05:00PM  Seidel       3/8 
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               M15:00PM                 

   PSY 304 10  Theories & Processes Counselg   DUNN NG13 M      03:00PM-05:30PM  Radis       -1/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               M16:00PM                 

   SOC 002 10  Senior Seminar                  GLDS 218  M      04:00PM-05:15PM  Lange        1/15
                                                                                 & Kelty          
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               M17:30PM                 

   PSY 202 10  Life-Span Development           DUNN NG14 M      05:30PM-08:00PM  McGraw      11/30
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               M18:00PM                 

   ECN 294 11  SpTp:Local Econ. Development    DALY 212  M      06:00PM-08:30PM  Mayer       11/16
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MTWTH11:30AM             

   MUS 132 10  Elementary Theory               SMTH 113  MTWTH  11:30AM-12:20PM  Clarke       9/22
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW09:30AM                

   MUS 232 10  Advanced Theory                 SMTH 113  MW     09:30AM-10:20AM  Clarke       0/3 
                                               SMTH 113  TTH    09:00AM-09:50AM                   
   PED 051 10  Methods of Coaching (T-2)(2 crd)CAIN CL   MW     09:30AM-10:20AM  Finnegan    17/25
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW10:30AM                

   PED 004 10  Tennis (A-2)             (1 crd)LFC       MW     10:30AM-11:20AM  Finnegan     6/12
 **PED 008 10  Lifetime Fitness (T-1)   (2 crd)LFC  WR   MW     10:30AM-11:20AM  Finnegan    -1/21
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW11:30AM                

   PED 026 10  Racquet Sports (A-1)     (1 crd)LFC  LFC  MW     11:30AM-12:30PM  Finnegan     6/8 
   SOC 306 10  Research Methods in Sociology   DALY 212  MW     11:30AM-12:20PM  Kelty        4/16
                                               GLDS 202  F      01:30PM-02:45PM                   
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW12:30PM                

   ENV 294 11/ SpTp: Intermediate GIS w/Lab    DALY 108  MW     12:30PM-01:20PM  Bruce       14/20
    ANT 210 10 (Cross Listing)                 DALY 108  M      01:30PM-04:30PM                   
   ANT 210 10/ Intermediate GIS                DALY 108  MW     12:30PM-01:20PM  Bruce       14/20
    ENV 294 11 (Cross Listing)                 DALY 108  M      01:30PM-04:30PM                   
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW13:00PM                

   ECN 111 11  Intro Macroecon Thry & Policy   DALY 212  MW     01:00PM-02:15PM  Lynch        2/16
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW13:30PM                

   BUS 394 11  SpTp: Poverty: Why?             DALY 211  MW     01:30PM-02:45PM  Scout       -1/14
   PED 019 10  Pilates Mat Class (A-1)  (2 crd)LFC  DS   MW     01:30PM-02:20PM  Smith        1/12
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW14:30PM                

 * BLS 341 10/ Politics of Development         SMTH 226  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Wade         8/20
    POL 341 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   CNW 102 67  Info & Comm in America          GLDS 117  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Dudek        9/16
   DRA 458 10  Dramaturgy                      GLDS 208  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Volansky    13/20
   ECN 111 10  Intro Macroecon Thry & Policy   SMTH 336  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Lynch        1/30
   EDU 394 10  SpTp:Qual Inquiry&Action Rese   GLDS 101  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Siudzinski  18/24
   PED 002 10  Aerobics (A-2)           (1 crd)LFC  DS   MW     02:30PM-03:20PM  Duquette, M 11/20
   PED 025 10  Yoga (A-1)               (1 crd)LFC  DS   MW     02:30PM-03:30PM  Smith        8/20
 * POL 341 10/ Politics of Development         SMTH 226  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Wade         8/20
    BLS 341 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   SOC 394 10  SpTp:Trnsntnal & Organized Cr   SMTH 110  MW     02:30PM-03:45PM  Lange       -1/16
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW18:30PM                

   CNW 253 10  Science Fiction and Film        GLDS 100  MW     06:30PM-07:45PM  Wolff, B     0/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MW19:00PM                

   EDU 315 10  Traditional & Modern Grammar    GLDS 117  MW     07:00PM-08:15PM  Fisher       9/15
   MAT 109 11  Statistics                      GLDS 208  MW     07:00PM-08:15PM  Kibler      -2/25
   MUS 304 10  Opera                           SMTH 113  MW     07:00PM-08:15PM  Clarke      16/25
   SOC 382 10  Intro to Social Welfare         GLDS 207  MW     07:00PM-08:15PM  Barrell     10/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF08:30AM               

   BUS 201 10  Intro to Financial Accounting   DALY 106  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Williams     3/25
   BUS 201 11  Intro to Financial Accounting   DALY 108  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Winand       0/20
   BUS 202 11  Marketing                       DALY 107  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Scout        1/25
   CNW 257 10  Enemies, Terror, & Paranoia     SMTH 336  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Black        0/20
   FLS 200 10/ Introduction to Language        GLDS 201  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Scholz,J    -1/20
    ANT 200 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   HIS 399 10  Historical Method               GLDS 207  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Sorrentino   8/20
   PHY 100 10  Intro Gravity/Spacetime         GLDS 100  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Lin          1/16
                                               DUNN N213 M      01:30PM-03:00PM  Lin              
   PHY 100 11  Intro Gravity/Spacetime         GLDS 100  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Lin          9/16
                                               DUNN N213 T      01:00PM-02:30PM  Lin              
   PHY 112 10  General Physics II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Sidhu        1/16
                                               DUNN N201 M      01:30PM-04:20PM  Ferguson         
   PHY 112 11  General Physics II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Sidhu        1/16
                                               DUNN N201 T      01:00PM-03:45PM  Ferguson         
   ANT 200 10/ Introduction to Language        GLDS 201  MWF    08:30AM-09:20AM  Scholz,J    -1/20
    FLS 200 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF09:30AM               

H  CHE 112 90  General Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 332  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Sherman     -1/12
                                               TOLL S205 M      01:30PM-04:30PM  Sherman          
   ART 251 10  Fundamentals of Visual Design   LARR ST   MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Castro      -3/20
   BLS 240 10/ Criminology                     LFC  WR   MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Lange       -1/30
    SOC 240 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BUS 202 10  Marketing                       DALY 107  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Scout        1/25
                                                                                 & Bershon        
   BUS 203 10  Quantitative Methods I          GLDS 100  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Winand       2/24
   CHE 112 10  General Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 332  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Sherman      3/16
                                               TOLL S208 T      01:00PM-04:00PM  Marteel          
H  CHE 112 90  General Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 332  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Sherman     -1/12
                                               TOLL S205 M      01:30PM-04:30PM  Sherman          
   CHE 202 10  Organic Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 222  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Carney      -1/16
                                               TOLL S209 M      01:30PM-04:30PM  Carney           
   CHE 202 11  Organic Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 222  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Carney       7/16
                                               TOLL S209 T      01:00PM-04:00PM  Carney           
   CHE 311 10  Inorganic Chemisty II W/Lab     TOLL S204 MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Marteel      8/12
                                               TOLL S210 M      01:30PM-04:20PM  Marteel          
   ENG 101 10  Literature & Composition        SMTH 110  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Gillin, R    0/16
   FRS 201 10  Intermediate French I           GLDS 201  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Maynard      6/20
                                               GLDS 107  TH     06:30PM-07:15PM                   
   GRS 202 10  Intermediate German II          GLDS 107  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Scholz,J    13/20
                                               GLDS 218  TH     06:30PM-07:15PM                   
   HIS 102 10  Early Hist of Westrn Civil II   GLDS 208  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Sorrentino   0/30
   HIS 202 11  History of the U.S. Since 1865  GLDS 207  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Wilson,C     8/30
 * MAT 221 10   Math Comm. & Patterns          SMTH 336  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Amick, L    15/32
 * PHL 100 10  Introduction to Philosophy      DALY 218  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Benson       2/25
   PHL 214 10  History of Modern Philosophy    TOLL S111 MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Weigel      10/20
 * POL 102 10  American Gov't and Politics     MILL SKR  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Gerrity      3/30
   POL 422 10  Civil Liberties                 SMTH 226  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Taylor      12/20
   PSY 205 10  Drugs & Behavior                TOLL SG10 MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Spilich     25/50
 * PSY 309 10  Rsrch Dsgn/Adv Stats w/Lab      DUNN NG14 MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Gibson       6/25
                                               DUNN NG14 TH     02:30PM-05:00PM  Gibson           
   SOC 101 10  Introduction to Sociology       DALY 106  MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Kelty        2/32
   SOC 240 10/ Criminology                     LFC  WR   MWF    09:30AM-10:20AM  Lange       -1/30
    BLS 240 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF10:30AM               

H  PHL 100 90  Introduction to Philosophy      DALY 212  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Weigel       2/16
 * AMS 214 10/ Intro African American Lit II   GLDS 207  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Knight       7/25
    ENG 214 10,BLS 214 10 (Cross Listing)                                                         
   ART 291 10  Digital Imaging                 GLDS 202  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Murphy      -1/20
   BIO 424 10  Comp. Animal Physiology W/Lab   DALY 218  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Krochmal     1/16
                                               TOLL SG11 W      01:30PM-04:30PM  Krochmal         
   BIO 424 11  Comp. Animal Physiology W/Lab   DALY 218  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Krochmal    10/16
                                               TOLL SG11 W      05:30PM-08:30PM  Krochmal         
 * BLS 214 10/ Intro to African-Amer Lit II    GLDS 207  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Knight       7/25
    ENG 214 10,AMS 214 10 (Cross Listing)                                                         
   BLS 371 10/ History of South Africa         GLDS 117  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Wilson,C     7/20
    HIS 371 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BUS 341 10  Income Tax Accounting           DALY 106  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Williams    15/24
   BUS 451 10  Advertising                     DALY 107  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Scout        0/25
   CHE 112 12  General Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 336  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  MacFadden   -2/16
                                               TOLL S208 W      01:30PM-04:30PM  MacFadden        
   CHE 112 13  General Chemistry II W/Lab      SMTH 336  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  MacFadden   -1/16
                                               TOLL S208 T      06:00PM-09:00PM  Moyer-Taylo      
   CHE 410 10  Materials Science               TOLL S204 MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Marteel     11/16
   CSI 201 10  Computer Science I              DUNN N103 MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Lobo        13/25
   CSI 202 10  Computer Science II             TOLL S111 MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Ramsey      13/20
   DRA 211 11  Acting I                        SMTH NJT  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Sommerfeld   0/20
   ECN 117 10  Intro Env & Nat Res Ecn         LFC  SEM  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Scott        0/30
   ENG 101 11  Literature & Composition        DALY 211  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Walsh        0/16
   ENG 101 12  Literature & Composition        SMTH 110  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Dubrow       2/16
 * ENG 208 10  Hist. of English Lit. II        GLDS 208  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Gillin, R    3/25
 * ENG 214 10/ Intro African American Lit. II  GLDS 207  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Knight       7/25
    BLS 214 10,AMS 214 10 (Cross Listing)                                                         
 * ENG 394 12  Am. Environmental Writing       MILL SKR  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Meehan       2/25
   FRS 202 10  Intermediate French II          GLDS 201  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Pears       11/20
                                               GLDS 107  T      06:30PM-07:15PM                   
   HIS 104 10  Modern World History II         SMTH 222  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Black        1/30
   HIS 202 10  History of the U.S. Since 1865  SMTH 332  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Striner     -1/30
   HIS 371 10/ History of South Africa         GLDS 117  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Wilson,C     7/20
    BLS 371 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   HPS 201 10  Intermediate Spanish I          GLDS 107  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Casado Pres  1/20
                                               GLDS 207  T      05:30PM-06:15PM                   
 * MUS 204 10  History of Western Music        SMTH 113  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Parcell, A  11/25
H  PHL 100 90  Introduction to Philosophy      DALY 212  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Weigel       2/16
   POL 394 14/ SpTp: Armed Forces & Society    SMTH 226  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Kelty       12/18
    SOC 394 11 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   PSY 112 10  General Psychology              GLDS 100  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Littlefield 21/75
                                                                                 & McKillop       
   PSY 234 10  Psychopathology II              TOLL SG10 MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Siemen      27/45
   SOC 394 11/ SpTp: Armed Forces & Society    SMTH 226  MWF    10:30AM-11:20AM  Kelty       12/18
    POL 394 14 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF11:30AM               

 * BIO 394 11  SpTp: Toxicology                TOLL S104 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Reynolds, M  3/16
                                               TOLL S112 M      01:30PM-04:30PM  Reynolds, M      
   CHE 110 10/ Chem of Environment W/Lab       TOLL SG10 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sherman      1/16
    ENV 110 10 (Cross Listing)                 TOLL S205 W      01:30PM-03:15PM  Sherman          
   CHE 110 11/ Chem of Environment W/Lab       TOLL SG10 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sherman      0/16
    ENV 110 11 (Cross Listing)                 TOLL S205 TH     01:00PM-02:45PM  Sherman          
   CHE 306 10  Physical Chemistry II W/Lab     TOLL S204 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Locker      14/16
                                               TOLL S210 T      01:00PM-04:00PM  Locker           
   DRA 211 10  Acting I                        SMTH NJT  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sommerfeld   1/20
   ECN 317 10  Environmental Economics         DALY 108  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Scott        3/20
   ENG 101 13  Literature & Composition        SMTH 226  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Knight       0/16
   ENG 101 14  Literature & Composition        DALY 211  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Volansky     0/16
 * ENG 204 10  Intermediate Creative Writing   SMTH 110  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Dubrow       2/16
 * ENG 394 10  Modernism II                    DALY 106  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Cousineau,T 13/25
   ENV 110 10/ Chem of Envrnmnt W/Lab          TOLL SG10 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sherman      1/16
    CHE 110 10 (Cross Listing)                 TOLL S205 W      01:30PM-03:15PM  Sherman          
   ENV 110 11/ Chem of Envrnmnt W/Lab          TOLL SG10 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sherman      0/16
    CHE 110 11 (Cross Listing)                 TOLL S205 TH     01:00PM-02:45PM  Sherman          
   FRS 302 10  Advanced French                 GLDS 201  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Maynard     14/18
   HIS 354 10  Renaissance & Reformation       SMTH 332  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sorrentino   6/20
   HPS 102 11  Elementary Spanish II           GLDS 207  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Ashmore      4/20
                                               GLDS 117  TTH    07:30PM-08:15PM                   
   HPS 201 11  Intermediate Spanish I          GLDS 208  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Casado Pres  4/20
                                               GLDS 201  TH     06:30PM-07:15PM                   
   HPS 302 10  Adv. Spanish Proficiency II     GLDS 218  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Diaz Montal  3/15
   JPN 202 10  Intermediate Japanese II        GLDS 117  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Narita      13/16
                                               MILL BSMT TH     04:00PM-05:00PM                   
   MAT 120 10  Chaos & Fractals                SMTH 336  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Hamilton, G 11/25
   MAT 201 10  Differential Calculus           DUNN N103 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Lobo         7/30
   MAT 202 10  Integral Calculus               SMTH 222  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  McLendon    -8/25
 * PHL 100 11  Introduction to Philosophy      DALY 107  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Benson       4/25
   PHY 204 10  Fundamentals of Modern Physics  DUNN N210 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Sidhu        9/12
   PHY 403 10  Quantum Physics                 DUNN N208 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Lin          4/5 
   POL 104 12  Intro to World Politics         DALY 218  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Wade         7/30
   POL 493 10  Empirical Political Research    GLDS 202  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Gerrity      4/16
   POR 102 10  Elementary Portuguese II        GLDS 107  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Stein        7/20
                                               GLDS 107  TTH    07:30PM-08:15PM  Defreitas A      
   PSY 112 11  General Psychology              GLDS 100  MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Littlefield  8/75
                                                                                 & McKillop       
   PSY 317 10  Prin. Senstion/Prcption w/Lab   DUNN NG14 MWF    11:30AM-12:20PM  Gibson       9/16
                                               DUNN NG20 TH     10:00AM-12:45PM  Gibson           
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF12:30PM               

   BUS 204 10  Quantitative Methods II         GLDS 100  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Vowels       1/22
   BUS 212 10  Intro to Managerial Accounting  DALY 106  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Williams    15/24
   CNW 283 10  Religion in America             SMTH 226  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  McClure      6/20
   DRA 194 10  SpTp: Stage Management          SMTH 336  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Volansky     9/20
   DRA 311 10  Acting II                       SMTH NJT  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Daigle      -7/20
   ENG 101 15  Literature & Composition        SMTH 110  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Meehan       3/16
 * ENG 400 10  Chaucer                         DALY 107  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Olsen       -2/25
   HIS 336 10  Progressivism & the Twenties    DALY 218  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Striner     -2/30
   HPS 102 10  Elementary Spanish II           GLDS 207  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Diaz Montal -1/20
                                               GLDS 107  MW     06:30PM-07:15PM                   
   HPS 202 10  Intermediate Spanish II         GLDS 107  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Stein        5/20
                                               GLDS 107  T      04:00PM-04:45PM                   
   JPN 102 10  Elementary Japanese II          GLDS 201  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Narita      15/21
                                               GLDS 107  MW     05:30PM-06:15PM                   
   MAT 330 10  Foundations of Geometry         TOLL S111 MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  McLendon     9/20
   MUS 100 10  Intro to Music                  SMTH 113  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Parcell, A   5/25
   PHL 111 10  Intro Comprtv Religion:Western  SMTH 332  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Weigel       4/27
   POL 102 11  American Gov't and Politics     SMTH 222  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Taylor       5/30
 * SOC 344 10  White Collar & Commercial Cri   GLDS 208  MWF    12:30PM-01:20PM  Lange        7/25
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF13:30PM               

   ART 340 10  Ceramics                        LARR ST   MWF    01:30PM-03:30PM  Schumann     1/10
   BUS 204 11  Quantitative Methods II         GLDS 100  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Vowels       8/22
   CNW 281 10  Race & Gender in Education      DALY 107  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Parker      -1/20
   CNW 282 10  Ethics in America               SMTH 336  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  McClure     -1/20
   CSI 360 10  Database Systems                DUNN N103 MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Lobo        14/25
   DRA 211 12  Acting I                        SMTH NJT  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Daigle      -2/20
   ECN 112 10  Intro Microecon Thry & Policy   SMTH 222  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Scott        7/30
   ENG 101 16  Literature & Composition        SMTH 110  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Meehan       2/16
 * ENG 394 11  Forms of Poetry                 SMTH 226  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Dubrow      12/25
   ENV 141 10/ Atmosph/Ocn/Env W/Lab           TOLL S111 MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Kehm         1/10
    PHY 141 10 (Cross Listing)                 DUNN N211 T      01:00PM-03:30PM  Kehm             
   ENV 141 11/ Atmosph/Ocn/Env W/Lab           TOLL S111 MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Kehm         0/10
    PHY 141 11 (Cross Listing)                 DUNN N211 T      05:00PM-07:30PM  Kehm             
   HPS 102 12  Elementary Spanish II           GLDS 107  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Ashmore      2/20
                                               GLDS 107  MW     07:30PM-08:15PM                   
   HPS 302 11  Adv. Spanish Proficiency II     GLDS 218  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Diaz Montal  7/15
   HPS 304 10  Intro to Lit. of Spain          GLDS 117  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Casado Pres 12/16
   MAT 345 10  Differential Equations          GLDS 201  MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Hamilton, G 18/25
   PHY 141 10/ Atmosph/Ocn/Env W/Lab           TOLL S111 MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Kehm         1/10
    ENV 141 10 (Cross Listing)                 DUNN N211 T      01:00PM-03:30PM  Kehm             
   PHY 141 11/ Atmosph/Ocn/Env W/Lab           TOLL S111 MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Kehm         0/10
    ENV 141 11 (Cross Listing)                 DUNN N211 T      05:00PM-07:30PM  Kehm             
   PSY 316 10  Cognitive Psychology w/Lab      DUNN NG14 MWF    01:30PM-02:20PM  Spilich      4/16
                                               DUNN N115 M      02:30PM-05:20PM  Spilich          
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWF14:30PM               

   ECN 112 11  Intro Microecon Thry & Policy   SMTH 222  MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Scott       19/30
   ENG 101 17  Literature & Composition        DALY 212  MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Olsen        2/16
   ENV 294 10  SpTp: Energy & the Environmen   TOLL S111 MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Kehm        -2/16
   FLS 102 10  Elementary Latin II             GLDS 100  MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Walsh        3/20
                                               GLDS 201  TTH    05:30PM-06:15PM  Walsh            
   GRS 102 10  Elementary German II            GLDS 207  MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Martin       0/20
                                               GLDS 107  TTH    05:30PM-06:15PM                   
   HIS 394 11  SpTp: 20th Cent. Am. Film       SMTH 332  MWF    02:30PM-05:00PM  Striner      7/20
   HPS 102 13  Elementary Spanish II           GLDS 107  MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Ashmore      4/20
                                               GLDS 117  TTH    06:30PM-07:15PM                   
 * PHL 310 10  Philosophy of Science           DALY 106  MWF    02:30PM-03:20PM  Brien        3/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWTH18:00PM              

   FRS 102 11  Elementary French II            TOLL S111 MWTH   06:00PM-06:50PM  Gilbert      1/20
                                               GLDS 117  MW     05:00PM-05:45PM                   
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               MWTH19:00PM              

   FRS 102 10  Elementary French II            TOLL S111 MWTH   07:00PM-07:50PM  Gilbert      6/18
                                               GLDS 117  MW     06:00PM-06:45PM                   
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               T10:00AM                 

 * PSY 403 10  Behavior Modification w/Lab     DUNN NG14 T      10:00AM-12:45PM  Siemen      13/24
                                               TBA  TBA                          Siemen           
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               T13:00PM                 

   BUS 450 10  Portfolio Mgmt Practicum        DALY 108  T      01:00PM-03:45PM  Pearson      9/19
   PHY 401 10  Selected Experiments            DUNN N207 T      01:00PM-02:15PM  Sidhu        4/5 
                                               DUNN N207 TH     01:00PM-04:00PM                   
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               T16:00PM                 

   PHY 399 10  Physics Seminar                 TOLL S204 T      04:00PM-05:00PM  Kehm         8/10
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               T16:30PM                 

   BIO 000 10  Biology Seminar                 TOLL SG10 T      04:30PM-05:30PM  Ford         4/30
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               T18:30PM                 

   MUS 192 10  W.C. String Ensemble            SMTH NJT  T      06:30PM-08:00PM  Buxton, D   11/15
   MUS 292 10  W.C. String Ensemble            SMTH NJT  T      06:30PM-08:00PM  Buxton, D    2/5 
   MUS 392 10  W. C. String Ensemble           SMTH NJT  T      06:30PM-08:00PM  Buxton, D    1/3 
   MUS 492 10  W.C. String Ensemble            SMTH NJT  T      06:30PM-08:00PM  Buxton, D    2/5 
 * POL 361 10  International Politics          GLDS 208  T      06:30PM-09:00PM  Shad         1/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               T19:00PM                 

   ART 394 15  SpTp: Pictures & Words          ONL  01   T      07:00PM-09:30PM  Behr       -11/0 
                                                                                 & Swanson        
 * ENG 494 10  SpTp: Sr. CW Writing Seminar    DALY 212  T      07:00PM-09:30PM  Mooney      11/15
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TH13:00PM                

   BUS 303 10  Legal Environment of Business   DALY 108  TH     01:00PM-03:45PM  Migdal       0/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TH14:30PM                

   DRA 394 10  SpTp: Improvisation             SMTH NJT  TH     02:30PM-05:00PM  Daigle     -17/0 
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TH16:00PM                

   EDU 494 10  SpTp: Action Research           GLDS 101  TH     04:00PM-05:00PM  Scholz, R    2/15
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TH16:30PM                

   CHE 354 10  Junior Seminar                  TOLL S104 TH     04:30PM-05:45PM  Marteel     10/16
   CHE 454 10  Senior Seminar                  TOLL S204 TH     04:30PM-05:45PM  Locker      13/16
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TH18:00PM                

   PSY 231 10  Personality                     DUNN NG14 TH     06:00PM-08:30PM  Surette     14/30
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TH19:00PM                

   SOC 484 10  Field Exper in Social Welfare   GLDS 208  TH     07:00PM-09:30PM  Barrell     15/18
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH08:30AM               

   BIO 305 10  Genetics W/Lab                  TOLL SG10 TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Ford         0/16
                                               TOLL S112 W      01:30PM-04:30PM  Ford             
   BIO 305 11  Genetics W/Lab                  TOLL SG10 TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Ford         5/16
                                               TOLL S112 W      05:30PM-08:30PM  Ford             
   BUS 301 10  Financial Analysis              DALY 106  TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Pearson      6/32
                                               SMTH 336  MW     06:00PM-08:00PM                   
   BUS 394 10  SpTp:Real Estate Management     DALY 108  TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Weed         0/15
   CHE 303 10  Chem. of Biological Compounds   TOLL S104 TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Carney       5/12
   CHE 314 10  Instrumental Mthds of Analysis  TOLL S204 TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Locker       9/12
                                               TOLL S210 W      01:30PM-04:30PM  Locker           
   CNW 280 10  Post-1945 Revolutions in Art    DALY 218  TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Weiss       11/20
 * EDU 301 10  Principles of Education         GLDS 101  TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Siudzinski  11/25
   HIS 202 12  History of the U.S. Since 1865  GLDS 207  TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Miller, K    6/30
   ANT 105 10  Introduction to Anthropology    GLDS 208  TTH    08:30AM-09:45AM  Lampman     -1/35
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH10:00AM               

H* AMS 327 90/ The Harlem Renaissance          GLDS 117  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Knight       3/16
    ENG 327 90,BLS 327 90 (Cross Listing)                                                         
H* BLS 327 90/ The Harlem Renaissance          GLDS 117  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Knight       3/16
    ENG 327 90,AMS 327 90 (Cross Listing)                                                         
H* ENG 327 90/ Harlem Renaissance              GLDS 117  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Knight       3/16
    AMS 327 90,BLS 327 90 (Cross Listing)                                                         
H* AMS 327 90/ The Harlem Renaissance          GLDS 117  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Knight       3/16
    ENG 327 90,BLS 327 90 (Cross Listing)                                                         
   BIO 112 10  General Biology II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Krochmal     8/20
                                               TOLL S110 TH     12:00PM-02:30PM  Dann             
   BIO 112 11  General Biology II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Krochmal     3/20
                                               TOLL S110 W      03:15PM-05:45PM  Busch            
   BIO 112 12  General Biology II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Krochmal     1/20
                                               TOLL S110 W      06:00PM-08:30PM  Busch            
   BIO 309 10  Marine & Estuarine Bio W/Lab    TOLL S104 TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Connaughton -2/16
                                               TOLL SG09 T      01:30PM-04:30PM  Connaughton      
   BIO 404 10  Immunology W/Lab                TOLL S111 TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Verville     7/16
                                               TOLL S114 T      01:30PM-04:30PM  Verville         
H* BLS 327 90/ The Harlem Renaissance          GLDS 117  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Knight       3/16
    ENG 327 90,AMS 327 90 (Cross Listing)                                                         
 * BUS 294 10  SpTp:Leadership in Sports       LFC  SEM  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Davenport    4/19
   BUS 394 12/ SpTp:Asset Alloc&Fin Crisis     DALY 108  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Pearson      6/20
    ECN 394 11 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BUS 394 13  SpTp:Entrepreneurship Practic   DALY 107  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Marshall     2/15
   CNW 249 10  Ethnobotany:Plnts,People,Cult   DALY 106  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Gladu        2/20
   CSI 480 10  Software Engineering            DUNN N103 TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Suydam      16/25
   DRA 203 10  The/Dra:Romanticism & Realism   SMTH 113  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Rubin        7/20
   ECN 394 11/ SpTp:Asst Alloc&Fin Crisis      DALY 108  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Pearson      6/20
    BUS 394 12 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   ECN 394 12/ SpTp: Women & the Economy       MILL SKR  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Mulder       4/25
    GEN 394 12 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   EDU 307 10  Reading in the Content Field    GLDS 218  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Scholz, R    7/20
 * EDU 352 10  Rdng Instrctn and Assessment    GLDS EDC  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Marciano     6/15
   ENG 101 18  Literature & Composition        DALY 211  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Wagner, K    1/16
   ENG 216 10  Foundations of Western Lit II   SMTH 332  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Cousineau,T 21/25
H* ENG 327 90/ Harlem Renaissance              GLDS 117  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Knight       3/16
    AMS 327 90,BLS 327 90 (Cross Listing)                                                         
   GEN 394 12/ SpTp: Women & the Economy       MILL SKR  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Mulder       4/25
    ECN 394 12 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   GRS 418 10  Culture of the Open Society     DALY 212  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Scholz,J     5/10
   HIS 394 12  SpTp: Stalin Era in Russia      SMTH 222  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Black       12/20
   PED 017 10  Strngth Trng/Condtng (A-1)(2 crdLFC       TTH    10:00AM-11:00AM  Finnegan     3/15
 **PED 052 10  Nutrition (T-2)          (2 crd)LFC  WR   TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Smith        5/20
   PHL 335 10  Philosophy of Law               SMTH 336  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  McCabe       2/20
 * POL 315 10  Comprtv Govt:Western Europe     GLDS 207  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Oros        12/20
   SOC 101 11  Introduction to Sociology       GLDS 208  TTH    10:00AM-11:15AM  Reynolds, T  5/35
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH11:30AM               

H  BIO 112 90  General Biology - Honors W/Lab  TOLL S204 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Ford         2/16
                                               TOLL S110 TH     02:45PM-05:15PM  Ford             
   ART 200 10  Intro History of Western Art    DALY 218  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Tsui         1/30
   BIO 112 13  General Biology II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Connaughton  4/20
                                               TOLL S110 W      12:30PM-03:00PM  Connaughton      
   BIO 112 14  General Biology II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Connaughton  9/20
                                               TOLL S110 TH     06:00PM-08:30PM  Brougher         
   BIO 112 15  General Biology II W/Lab        TOLL SG10 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Connaughton  5/20
                                               TOLL S110 TH     08:30AM-11:00AM  Dann             
H  BIO 112 90  General Biology - Honors W/Lab  TOLL S204 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Ford         2/16
                                               TOLL S110 TH     02:45PM-05:15PM  Ford             
   BIO 205 10  Cell Biology W/Lab              TOLL S104 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Reynolds, M -2/16
                                               TOLL S112 TH     01:30PM-04:30PM  Reynolds, M      
 * BIO 310 10  Microbial Ecology W/ Lab        TOLL S111 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Verville     5/16
                                               TOLL S114 TH     01:30PM-04:30PM  Verville         
 * BLS 394 11/ SpTp: Race & Philosophy         DALY 216  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Benson       7/16
    PHL 394 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * BLS 394 13/ SpTp: Poetry in Performance     DALY 211  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Price        5/16
    ENG 394 13,DRA 394 11 (Cross Listing)                                                         
   BUS 304 10  Mgmt Information Systems        GLDS 100  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Vowels      -2/25
   BUS 310 10  International Business          DALY 106  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Drischler   -2/19
   CNW 276 10  History of Classical Guitar     GLDS 107  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Harvey, A    7/20
   CSI 100 11  Basics of Computing             DUNN N103 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Suydam       2/30
 * DRA 394 11/ SpTp: Poetry in Performance     DALY 211  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Price        5/16
    ENG 394 13,BLS 394 13 (Cross Listing)                                                         
   ECN 212 10  Intermediate Microeconomics     SMTH 336  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Daniels      0/20
   ECN 394 10  SpTp: Math for Economists       SMTH 332  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Helms        1/32
 * EDU 302 10  Educational Psychology          GLDS 101  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Siudzinski -28/0 
   ENG 101 19  Literature & Composition        GLDS 117  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  DeProspo,R   1/16
   ENG 101 20  Literature & Composition        DALY 212  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Knight       0/16
   ENG 216 11  Foundations of Western Lit II   MILL SKR  TTH    11:30AM-12:15PM  Olsen        5/25
 * ENG 305 10/ Romanticism                     DALY 107  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Gillin, R    0/25
    GEN 305 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * ENG 394 13/ SpTp:Poetry in Performance      DALY 211  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Price        5/16
    BLS 394 13,DRA 394 11 (Cross Listing)                                                         
 * ENG 413 10  Creative Nonfiction             SMTH 110  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Shenk        5/16
   ENV 107 10/ Intro to Envrmntl Archaeology   GLDS 208  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Schindler   -3/35
    ANT 107 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * GEN 305 10/ Romanticism                     DALY 107  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Gillin, R    0/25
    ENG 305 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   HIS 394 10  SpTp:Comp. Colonial Encounter   GLDS 218  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Miller, K   -1/15
   MAT 325 10  Vector Spaces                   GLDS 201  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Amick, L    20/25
   PED 006 10  Lifegrding/CPR (T/A 1&2) (2 crd)LFC  SEM  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Lessard     19/25
 **PED 008 11  Lifetime Fitness (T-1)   (2 crd)LFC  WR   TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Smith       15/25
 * PHL 394 10/ SpTp: Race & Philosophy         DALY 216  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Benson       7/16
    BLS 394 11 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   POL 104 10  Intro to World Politics         GLDS 207  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Shad         4/30
   POL 332 10  American Political Thought      SMTH 226  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Taylor       1/18
 * PSY 305 10  Psychopharmacology w/Lab        DUNN N112 TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Kerchner     5/12
                                               DUNN N112 TH     02:30PM-05:00PM  Kerchner         
   ANT 107 10/ Intro to Envrmntl Archaeology   GLDS 208  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Schindler   -3/35
    ENV 107 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   ANT 294 10  SpTp: Trad. Ecological Knwldg   SMTH 222  TTH    11:30AM-12:45PM  Lampman     37/49
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH13:00PM               

 * AMS 210 10/ Intro to American Lit II        GLDS 100  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  DeProspo,R -13/45
    ENG 210 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * AMS 300 10/ The Enigma of Slavery           CAC  1&2  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Wiencek      6/20
    BLS 394 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   ART 261 10  Beginning Drawing               LARR ST   TTH    01:00PM-03:45PM  Weiss        1/15
   BIO 104 10  Soc Ecology & Ches Bay W/Lab    TOLL SG10 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Munson       0/20
                                               TOLL S110 M      01:30PM-02:30PM  Munson           
   BIO 104 11  Soc Ecology & Ches Bay W/Lab    TOLL SG10 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Munson      -1/20
                                               TOLL S110 M      02:30PM-03:30PM  Munson           
   BIO 104 12  Soc Ecology & Ches Bay W/Lab    TOLL SG10 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Munson      -2/20
                                               TOLL S110 M      03:30PM-04:30PM  Munson           
 * BLS 394 10/ SpTp: The Enigma of Slavery     CAC  1&2  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Wiencek      6/20
    AMS 300 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   CNW 245 10  History of Dance                LFC  WR   TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Smith       11/20
   CNW 258 10  World Cinema                    DALY 218  TTH    01:00PM-01:50PM  Martin       0/20
                                               DALY 218  T      07:00PM-09:00PM                   
   CNW 269 10  Great Figures in Hist. Freedom  LFC  SEM  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Finnegan     3/20
   CSI 100 12  Basics of Computing             DUNN N103 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Suydam       1/30
   CSI 460 10  Artificial Intelligence         TOLL S111 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Ramsey      20/25
   DRA 105 10  Principles Effective Speaking   MILL SKR  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Rubin        0/16
   DRA 494 10  SpTp: Junior Seminar            SMTH 223  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Maloney     -6/0 
   ECN 112 12  Intro Microecon Thry & Policy   GLDS 208  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Mulder       8/30
   ECN 212 11  Intermediate Microeconomics     SMTH 336  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Daniels      4/20
   ENG 101 21  Literature & Composition        DALY 211  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Cousineau,T  8/16
   ENG 101 22  Literature & Composition        DALY 212  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Miller, J   12/16
 * ENG 206 10  Shakespeare II                  SMTH 222  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Moncrief     1/25
 * ENG 210 10/ Intro to American Lit II        GLDS 100  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  DeProspo,R -13/45
    AMS 210 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   FRS 415 10  19th Century France             GLDS 107  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Pears        7/15
   GEN 212 10/ The Family                      GLDS 207  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Reynolds, T -2/30
    SOC 212 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * GEN 394 13/ SpTp:Hmn Rts & Soc Justice      SMTH 226  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Wade         3/19
    POL 394 13 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MAT 109 10  Statistics                      DALY 107  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Hamilton, G  2/35
   MAT 203 10  Multivariable Calculus          TOLL S204 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  McLendon    20/25
   MAT 322 10  Intro to Abstract Algebra       TOLL S104 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Amick, L    18/25
   MUS 394 11  SpTp: Music of Asia             GLDS 117  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Schweitzer   0/16
   PED 022 10  Tai Chi (A-1)            (1 crd)LFC  DS   TTH    01:00PM-02:00PM  McGuire      9/20
 * PHL 100 12  Introduction to Philosophy      SMTH 332  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  McCabe       5/25
   POL 104 11  Intro to World Politics         DALY 106  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Oros        14/30
 * POL 394 13/ SpTp:Hum Rts & Soc Justice      SMTH 226  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Wade         3/19
    GEN 394 13 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   PSY 321 10  Exper. Social Psych w/Lab       DUNN NG01 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  McKillop     1/12
                                               DUNN NG01 T      02:30PM-03:45PM  McKillop         
 * PSY 433 10  Child Assessment w/lab          DUNN NG13 TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Littlefield -1/16
                                               DUNN NG13 T      02:30PM-03:45PM  Littlefield      
   SOC 212 10/ Family                          GLDS 207  TTH    01:00PM-02:15PM  Reynolds, T -2/30
    GEN 212 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH14:30PM               

H* ART 394 90  SpTp: Museum Studies            DALY 218  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  McColl       1/20
   ART 271 10  Beginning Painting              LARR ST   TTH    02:30PM-04:45PM  Woolever    -5/12
   ART 281 10  Photography                     LARR ST   TTH    02:30PM-04:45PM  Campbell     0/8 
H* ART 394 90  SpTp: Museum Studies            DALY 218  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  McColl       1/20
   BLS 394 12/ SpTp: Race and Ethnicity        GLDS 117  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Lampman     -1/15
    ANT 320 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   CNW 102 69  Life Changers:Disruptive Tech   DALY 211  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Vowels       5/20
   CSI 100 10  Basics of Computing             DUNN N103 TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Suydam       6/30
   CSI 494 10  SpTp: Computer Graphics         TOLL S111 TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Ramsey      20/25
   DRA 241 10  Scenic Design                   LARR ST   TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Rubin        4/10
   ECN 111 12  Intro Macroecon Thry & Policy   SMTH 336  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Helms        1/30
   ECN 112 13  Intro Microecon Thry & Policy   GLDS 200  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Mulder      20/30
   ENG 101 23  Literature & Composition        SMTH 110  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Hadaway      1/16
 * ENG 206 11  Shakespeare II                  SMTH 222  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Moncrief    -2/25
 * ENG 316 10  American Short Story            DALY 106  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Mooney       1/25
   FRS 311 10/ Contemporary France             GLDS 107  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Maynard      5/20
    ILC 311 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   GRS 302 10  Advanced German Proficiency     GLDS 218  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Martin      10/15
   HIS 315 10  The Early Republic              GLDS 208  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Miller, K    5/20
   ILC 311 10/ Contemporary France             GLDS 107  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Maynard      5/20
    FRS 311 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 331 10  Analytical Technique            TBA  TBA  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Schweitzer   3/5 
   PED 009 11  Ballet I (A-1)           (1 crd)LFC  DS   TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Smith       22/25
   PED 020 10  Ballet II (A-2)          (1 crd)LFC  DS   TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Smith       23/25
   PHL 435 10  Phil, Dialog, Methods           SMTH 226  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Brien       11/16
   POL 394 12  SpTp:US For Pol in Mid East     GLDS 201  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Shad         5/20
   ANT 194 10  SpTp:Intro Biological Anth      DALY 107  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Schindler    5/24
   ANT 320 10/ Race & Ethnicity                GLDS 117  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Lampman     -1/15
    BLS 394 12 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   SOC 101 13  Introduction to Sociology       GLDS 207  TTH    02:30PM-03:45PM  Reynolds, T 16/30
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH16:00PM               

   ART 320 10  Twentieth-Century Art           DALY 218  TTH    04:00PM-05:15PM  Tsui         5/20
   ECN 111 13  Intro Macroecon Thry & Policy   SMTH 336  TTH    04:00PM-05:15PM  Helms       18/30
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               TTH17:30PM               

   MUS 180 10  W.C. Vocal Consort              SMTH NJT  TTH    05:30PM-06:30PM  Clarke     -16/0 
   MUS 280 10  W.C. Vocal Consort              SMTH NJT  TTH    05:30PM-06:30PM  Clarke      -4/0 
   MUS 380 10  W.C. Vocal Consort              SMTH NJT  TTH    05:30PM-06:30PM  Clarke      -6/0 
   MUS 480 10  W.C. Vocal Consort              SMTH NJT  TTH    05:30PM-06:30PM  Clarke      -2/0 
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W09:30AM                 

 * ART 495 10  Cont. Practices & Methods       DALY 216  W      09:30AM-12:00PM  Weiss        1/12
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W13:30PM                 

 * POL 390 10  MD Gen Assem Intrnshp/Practicm  SMTH 223  W      01:30PM-02:20PM  Drischler   -3/0 
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W14:30PM                 

 * ART 425 10/ Women Artists & Femnst Art His  DALY 218  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Tsui         9/12
    GEN 425 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * DRA 451 10/ Playwriting II                  SMTH 223  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Maloney      3/12
    ENG 451 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
 * ENG 411 10  Adv Creative Wrtng (Fiction)    CAC  1&2  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Mooney       9/16
 * ENG 451 10/ Playwriting II                  SMTH 223  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Maloney      3/12
    DRA 451 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   ENV 308 10/ Reconstructing Past Envrnmnts   DALY 216  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Schindler    5/18
    ANT 308 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   GEN 425 10/ Women Artists & Femnst Art His  DALY 218  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Tsui         9/12
    ART 425 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   ANT 308 10/ Sem:Reconstrtng Past Envrmnts   DALY 216  W      02:30PM-05:00PM  Schindler    5/18
    ENV 308 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W15:30PM                 

   AMS 394 10/ SpTp: American Pictures         GLDS 207  W      03:30PM-06:00PM  McColl       8/20
    ART 394 10 (Cross Listing)                                                      & Goodheart      
   ART 394 10/ SpTp: American Pictures         GLDS 207  W      03:30PM-06:00PM  McColl       8/20
    AMS 394 10 (Cross Listing)                                                      & Goodheart      
   PSY 394 10  SpTp: Junior Seminar            TOLL SG10 W      03:30PM-04:20PM  Kerchner    26/50
   PSY 399 10  Senior Seminar I                TOLL SG10 W      03:30PM-04:20PM  Staff       49/50
   PSY 400 10  Senior Seminar II               TOLL SG10 W      03:30PM-04:20PM  Staff       19/50
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W16:00PM                 

 * ENG 494 11  SpTp: Culture of Old & Young    SMTH 222  W      04:00PM-06:30PM  DeProspo,R  11/25
 * POL 394 11  SpTp: Public Policy Analysis    SMTH 226  W      04:00PM-06:30PM  Gerrity      8/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W17:00PM                 

   HPS 494 10  SpTp: Narratives of Mexico      GLDS 218  W      05:00PM-07:30PM  Stein        8/15
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W18:00PM                 

   PED 030 10  Scuba (T/A-1&2)          (2 crd)DALY 107  W      06:00PM-10:00PM  Kiser       10/25
   PED 034 10  Advanced Scuba (T/A-1&2) (0 crd)DALY 107  W      06:00PM-10:00PM  Kiser       12/15
   PED 079 10  Ballroom Dance (A-1 & 2) (1 crd)LFC  DS   W      06:00PM-07:00PM  Smith       13/25
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               W19:30PM                 

   ART 200 11  Intro History of Western Art    DALY 218  W      07:30PM-10:00PM  VanWagenber  5/30
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               WF13:30PM                

   BIO 394 10  SpTp: EMT - Basic               LFC  WR   WF     01:30PM-04:30PM  Colburn      4/20
Top
Index
Up
Down


Color =  Closed               XTBA                     

   AMS 490 10  Int: AHEC VES Intern                                              Schweitzer   0/1 
   AMS SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Wilson,C    -1/0 
   ART 290 10  Int: Art & Research                                               Weiss        0/1 
   ART 297 10  IndSt: Adv Photography                                            Campbell     0/1 
   ART 397 10  IndSt:Advanced Photography                                        Campbell     0/1 
   ART 397 11  IndSt:Portrait Photography                                        Campbell     0/1 
   ART 397 12  IndSt: Advanced Drawing                                           Weiss        0/1 
   ART SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        McColl      -3/0 
   ART SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Tsui        -1/0 
   ART SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Weiss       -3/0 
   BIO 295 10  Rsrch:Microarray Technology                                       Ford         0/1 
   BIO 296 10  Subtrop Bio Puerto Rico                                           Verville    -1/15
   BIO 390 11  Int: Aquarist Assistant                                           Connaughton  0/1 
   BIO SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Connaughton -5/0 
   BIO SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Ford        -5/0 
   BIO SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Munson      -1/0 
   BIO SCE 15  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Verville    -5/0 
   BIO SCE 20  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Krochmal    -5/0 
   BIO SCE 21  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Reynolds, M -4/0 
   BLS 182 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   3/6 
    MUS 182 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BLS 196 10/ Afro-Cuban Ensemble             CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   3/6 
    MUS 196 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BLS 282 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   4/6 
    MUS 282 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BLS 296 10/ Afro-Cuban Ensemble             CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   6/6 
    MUS 296 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BLS 382 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   4/6 
    MUS 382 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BLS 396 10/ Chamber Ens: Afro-Cuban         CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   6/6 
    MUS 396 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BLS 482 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   3/6 
    MUS 482 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   BUS 327 10  Washington Center Internship                                      Harvey, M    3/3 
   BUS 328 10  Washington Center Seminar                                         Harvey, M    3/3 
   BUS 329 10  Washington Center Forum                                           Harvey, M    3/3 
   BUS 390 10  Int:Treasurer Arts League                                         Scout        0/1 
   BUS 394 98  SpTp:Multinational Corprtns                                                   -1/0 
   BUS 490 11  Internship                                                        Pearson      1/1 
   BUS 490 12  Internship                                                        Scout        1/1 
   BUS 490 14  Internship                                                        Vowels       1/1 
   BUS SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Harvey, M   -3/0 
   BUS SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Scout      -13/0 
   BUS SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Vowels     -13/0 
   BUS SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Drischler   -9/0 
   BUS SCE 15  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Pearson     -8/0 
   CHE 397 10  IndSt:Poultry Litter Rsrch                                        Sherman      0/1 
   CHE SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Locker      -2/0 
   CHE SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Sherman     -1/0 
   CSI SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Lobo         0/0 
   CSI SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Ramsey      -1/0 
   DRA 200 10  Theatre Practicum               TBA  TBA                          Daigle      -4/50
   DRA 290 10  Int: Prince Theatre                                               Daigle      -1/1 
   DRA 394 97  SpTp:Japanese Arts & Cult III                                                 -1/0 
   DRA 394 98  SpTp: The Comic Text                                                          -1/0 
   DRA 490 10  Int: Prince Theatre                                               Daigle       0/1 
   DRA SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Daigle      -7/0 
   ECN 297 10  IndSt:Labor in US & Film                                          Mulder       0/1 
   ECN 327 10  Washington Center Internship                                      Daniels      0/0 
   ECN 328 10  Washington Center Seminar                                         Daniels      0/0 
   ECN 329 10  Washington Center Forum                                           Daniels      0/0 
   ECN 490 10  Internship                                                        Daniels      0/1 
   ECN SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Lynch       -5/0 
   ECN SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Daniels     -9/0 
   ECN SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Scott       -6/0 
   ECN SCE 17  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Helms       -4/0 
   EDU 211 10  Clinical Field Exp. (Elem)      GLDS 101                          Johnson, M  11/20
   EDU 211 12  Clinical Field Exp. (HD)        TBA  TBA                          Scholz, R   20/20
   EDU 212 10  Clinical Field Exp (Elem)       TBA  TBA                          Johnson, M  15/20
   EDU 213 11  Clinical Field Exp. (Secd)      GLDS EDC                          Scholz, R   15/20
   EDU 214 10  Clinical Field Exp (Elem)       GLDS EDC                          Marciano    14/20
   EDU 214 11  Clinical Field Exp. (Secd)      TBA  TBA                          Scholz, R   18/20
   EDU 414 10  Int:Teaching - Elementary       TBA  TBA                          Marciano    -3/10
                                                                                 & Johnson, M     
   EDU SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Johnson, M -13/0 
   EDU SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Scholz, R   -4/0 
   ENG 394 93  SpTp:Journalism/Media Studies                                                 -1/0 
   ENG 394 94  SpTp:Myths,Legends/Vikings                                                    -1/0 
   ENG 394 95  SpTp: Modern Irish                                                            -1/0 
   ENG 394 96  SpTp:Contmpry Lit and Culture                                                 -2/0 
   ENG 394 97  SpTp:Old & Early English Lit                                                  -2/0 
   ENG 394 98  SpTp:20th C Amer Literature                                                   -2/0 
 * ENG 490 10  Int: Journalism                 TBA  TBA                          Lang        12/16
   ENG SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Gillin, R   -6/0 
   ENG SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Moncrief   -14/0 
   ENG SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Cousineau,T -3/0 
   ENG SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Olsen      -10/0 
   ENG SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Mooney      -4/0 
   ENG SCE 15  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Knight      -1/0 
   ENG SCE 17  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Ames        -1/0 
   ENG SCE 18  Senior Capstone Experience                                        DeProspo,R  -1/0 
   ENG SCE 20  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Volansky    -1/0 
   ENV SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Munson      -4/0 
   ENV SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Seidel      -1/0 
   ENV SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Kehm        -3/0 
   ENV SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Sherman     -4/0 
   ENV SCE 17  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Scott       -3/0 
   FRS SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Pears       -2/0 
   FRS SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Maynard     -2/0 
   GRS 394 98  Sptp:novella Romantic/Realism                                                 -1/0 
   GRS SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Martin      -2/0 
   GRS SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Scholz,J     0/0 
   HIS 394 93  SpTp: China & World                                                           -1/0 
   HIS 394 94  SpTp: N. Africa & M. East 20C                                                 -1/0 
   HIS 394 95  SpTp:Hitler/Nazism WWII                                                       -1/0 
   HIS 394 96  SpTp:Pagans to Christians                                                     -1/0 
   HIS 394 97  SpTp:Marriage,Women,Society                                                   -1/0 
   HIS 394 98  SpTp: The Vikings                                                             -3/0 
   HIS 397 10  IndSt:Cult Rev Russia 1917-29                                     Black        0/1 
   HIS 490 10  Int:K.C. Historical Society                                       Wilson,C     0/1 
   HIS SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Black       -6/0 
   HIS SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Sorrentino  -6/0 
   HIS SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Wilson,C    -6/0 
   HIS SCE 15  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Miller, K   -4/0 
   HMN SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Gillin, R   -1/0 
                                                                                 & Scholz,J       
                                                                                 & Moncrief       
   HMN SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Gillin, R   -1/0 
                                                                                 & Striner        
                                                                                 & DeProspo,R     
   HMN SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Gillin, R   -1/0 
                                                                                 & Weigel         
                                                                                 & Olsen          
   HPS 390 10  Int: Spanish Translation                                          Stein        0/1 
   HPS 394 98  SpTp:Advanced Spanish                                                         -1/0 
   HPS 494 98  SpTp:Peruvian Archaeology I                                                   -1/0 
   HPS SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Noetzel     -1/0 
   HPS SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Stein       -1/0 
   HPS SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Casado Pres -1/0 
   ILC 394 98  SpTp:Multiling & Multicult                                                    -1/0 
   ILC SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Pears       -1/0 
   ILC SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Noetzel      0/0 
   INT 294 93  SpTp: Current Issues I                                                        -1/0 
   INT 294 94  SpTp:Education in Japan                                                       -1/0 
   INT 294 95  SpTp: Japanese Society I                                                      -1/0 
   INT 294 96  SpTp: Intro to Liberal Arts                                                   -2/0 
   INT 294 97  SpTp: Intl Studies                                                            -1/0 
   INT 294 98  SpTp: Women and Society                                                       -1/0 
   INT 394 95  SpTp: Japanese Society                                                        -2/0 
   INT 394 96  SpTp: Geopolitics                                                             -1/0 
   INT 394 97  SpTp: Intl Law & Organztn                                                     -1/0 
   INT 394 98  SpTp:WC African Studies                                                       -7/0 
   INT SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Shad        -4/0 
   INT SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Oros        -3/0 
   INT SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Wade        -3/0 
   MAT SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Amick, L    -2/0 
   MAT SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Hamilton, G -1/0 
   MAT SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        McLendon    -4/0 
   MAT SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Lobo        -2/0 
   MAT SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Ramsey      -1/0 
   MUS 462 11  Strings IV                      TBA  TBA                          Staff        0/1 
   MUS SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Clarke      -1/0 
   MUS 152 10  Voice I                         TBA  TBA                          Anderson, C  0/8 
   MUS 154 10  Piano I                         TBA  TBA                          Parcell, E   0/7 
   MUS 156 10  Woodwinds I                     TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   4/5 
                                                                                 & Parcell, E     
   MUS 158 10  Guitar/Lute I                   TBA  TBA                          Anthony      9/12
                                                                                 & Harvey, A      
   MUS 162 10  Strings I                       TBA  TBA                          Buxton, M    0/6 
   MUS 162 11  Strings I                       TBA  TBA                          Anthony      0/1 
   MUS 182 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   3/6 
    BLS 182 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 186 10  W.C. Early Music Consort        TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   0/1 
   MUS 188 10  Chamber Music Ensembles         TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   3/4 
                                                                                 & Parcell, E     
   MUS 188 12  Chamber Ensemble: Jazz Combo    CAIN STD                          Schweitzer  12/15
   MUS 194 10  SpTp: Percussion                TBA  TBA                          Schweitzer   1/8 
   MUS 196 10/ Afro-Cuban Ensemble             CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   3/6 
    BLS 196 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 252 10  Voice II                        TBA  TBA                          Anderson, C  0/3 
   MUS 254 10  Piano II                        TBA  TBA                          Parcell, E   2/4 
   MUS 256 10  Woodwinds II                    TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   0/1 
   MUS 258 10  Guitar/Lute II                  TBA  TBA                          Anthony      7/12
                                                                                 & Harvey, A      
   MUS 262 10  Strings II                      TBA  TBA                          Buxton, M    0/2 
   MUS 282 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   4/6 
    BLS 282 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 286 10  W.C. Early Music Consort        TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   0/1 
   MUS 288 10  Chamber Music Ensembles         TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   3/5 
                                                                                 & Parcell, E     
   MUS 288 12  Chamber Ensemble: Jazz Combo    CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   7/8 
   MUS 294 10  SpTp: Percussion                TBA  TBA                          Schweitzer   5/5 
   MUS 296 10/ Afro-Cuban Ensemble             CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   6/6 
    BLS 296 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 352 10  Voice III                       TBA  TBA                          Anderson, C  3/3 
   MUS 354 10  Piano III                       TBA  TBA                          Parcell, E   3/4 
   MUS 358 10  Guitar/Lute III                 TBA  TBA                          Anthony      3/5 
                                                                                 & Harvey, A      
   MUS 362 10  Strings III                     TBA  TBA                          Buxton, M    1/2 
   MUS 382 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   4/6 
    BLS 382 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 386 10  W.C. Early Music Consort        TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   2/3 
   MUS 388 10  Chamber Music Ensembles         TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   5/5 
                                                                                 & Parcell, E     
   MUS 388 12  Chamber Ensemble: Jazz Combo    CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   2/4 
   MUS 394 10  SpTp: Percussion                                                  Schweitzer   1/3 
   MUS 396 10/ Afro-Cuban Ensemble             CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   6/6 
    BLS 396 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 452 10  Voice IV                        TBA  TBA                          Anderson, C  1/1 
   MUS 454 10  Piano IV                        TBA  TBA                          Parcell, E   1/1 
   MUS 458 10  Guitar/Lute IV                  TBA  TBA                          Anthony      3/3 
                                                                                 & Harvey, A      
   MUS 462 10  Strings IV                                                        Buxton, M    1/1 
   MUS 482 10/ W.C. Jazz Ensemble              CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   3/6 
    BLS 482 10 (Cross Listing)                                                                    
   MUS 486 10  W.C. Early Music Consort        TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   2/3 
   MUS 488 10  Chamber Music Ensembles         TBA  TBA                          Parcell, A   5/5 
                                                                                 & Parcell, E     
   MUS 488 12  Chamber Ensemble: Jazz Combo    CAIN STD                          Schweitzer   2/4 
   PED 018 11  Horseback Riding (A-2)   (1 crd)TBA  TBA                          Griffiths,  23/25
   PED 080 10  Dance Production         (2 crd)TBA  TBA                          Smith      -26/0 
   PHL 397 11  IndSt:Rdgs in Existentialism                                      Weigel       0/1 
   PHL SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        McCabe       0/0 
   PHL SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Weigel      -4/0 
   PHL SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Benson      -1/0 
   PHY SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Sidhu       -1/0 
   POL 294 10  SpTp: Intro to Model UN         TBA  TBA                          Oros        -4/0 
   POL 327 10  Washington Center Internship                                      Taylor      -3/0 
   POL 328 10  Washington Center Seminar                                         Taylor      -3/0 
   POL 329 10  Washington Center Forum                                           Taylor      -3/0 
   POL 394 10  SpTp: Advanced Model UN         TBA  TBA                          Oros        -4/0 
   POL 394 98  SpTp:Govt & Administration                                                     0/0 
   POL SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Taylor      -3/0 
   POL SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Shad        -1/0 
   POL SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Deckman     -1/0 
   POL SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Wade        -2/0 
   POL SCE 16  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Gerrity     -3/0 
   PSY SCE 10  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Littlefield -5/0 
   PSY SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Siemen      -6/0 
   PSY SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Spilich     -6/0 
   PSY SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Kerchner    -5/0 
   PSY SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        McKillop    -4/0 
   PSY SCE 16  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Gibson      -6/0 
   ANT 294 98  SpTp:Analysis Lithic Material                                                 -1/0 
   ANT 394 98  SpTp: Amazon Ethnography                                                      -1/0 
   ANT 397 10  IndSt: Language                                                   Lampman      0/1 
   ANT SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Seidel      -1/0 
   ANT SCE 14  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Lampman     -1/0 
   SOC SCE 11  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Anderson, E -3/0 
   SOC SCE 12  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Lange       -6/0 
   SOC SCE 13  Senior Capstone Experience                                        Kelty       -4/0 
   TRN 399 95  Japanese Arts & Culture I                                                     -1/0 
   TRN 399 96  Post War Film & Literature                                                    -1/0 
   TRN 399 97  The Way of Tea                                                                -1/0 

Index: (by Time)
M08:30AM ** M14:30PM ** M15:00PM ** M16:00PM ** M17:30PM ** M18:00PM ** MTWTH11:30AM **
MW09:30AM ** MW10:30AM ** MW11:30AM ** MW12:30PM ** MW13:00PM ** MW13:30PM ** MW14:30PM **
MW18:30PM ** MW19:00PM ** MWF08:30AM ** MWF09:30AM ** MWF10:30AM ** MWF11:30AM ** MWF12:30PM **
MWF13:30PM ** MWF14:30PM ** MWTH18:00PM ** MWTH19:00PM ** T10:00AM ** T13:00PM ** T16:00PM **
T16:30PM ** T18:30PM ** T19:00PM ** TH13:00PM ** TH14:30PM ** TH16:00PM ** TH16:30PM **
TH18:00PM ** TH19:00PM ** TTH08:30AM ** TTH10:00AM ** TTH11:30AM ** TTH13:00PM ** TTH14:30PM **
TTH16:00PM ** TTH17:30PM ** W09:30AM ** W13:30PM ** W14:30PM ** W15:30PM ** W16:00PM **
W17:00PM ** W18:00PM ** W19:30PM ** WF13:30PM ** XTBA **
Schedules by Dept